2. Mannschaft

11

Bild 1 von 18

Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
26.08.2317:15TV Wf HalingenHSG Herd/Ende32 : 31
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
26.08.2317:30VfL E. Hagen 3TG RE Schwelm42 : 36
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
26.08.2318:00TuS Volmetal 2SG Menden SWöl 234 : 22
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
26.08.2319:15HSG Hohenlimb.RSVE Siegen HB18 : 28
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
02.09.2317:15HSG Gev Silsch 2SVT BO-Riemke19 : 31
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
02.09.2318:30TV OlpeVfL E. Hagen 329 : 27
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
02.09.2319:00SG Menden SWöl 2TV Lössel25 : 24
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
02.09.2319:00RSVE Siegen HBVfS Warstein37 : 19
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
03.09.2317:00HSG Herd/EndeTuS Volmetal 231 : 30
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
16.09.2317:30VfL E. Hagen 3TV Wf Halingen48 : 27
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
16.09.2317:30TuS Volmetal 2TG RE Schwelm37 : 22
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
16.09.2318:15TV LösselHSG Herd/Ende24 : 40
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
16.09.2318:30TV OlpeRSVE Siegen HB26 : 24
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
16.09.2319:15HSG Hohenlimb.HSG Gev Silsch 229 : 20
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
16.09.2319:45VfS WarsteinHSV Herbede34 : 18
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
17.09.2317:00SVT BO-RiemkeSG Menden SWöl 232 : 29
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
23.09.2317:00SG Menden SWöl 2HSG Hohenlimb.26 : 23
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
23.09.2318:00TG RE SchwelmTV Lössel24 : 25
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
23.09.2318:30HSV HerbedeTV Olpe22 : 22
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
23.09.2319:00RSVE Siegen HBVfL E. Hagen 331 : 36
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
23.09.2319:15TV Wf HalingenTuS Volmetal 233 : 28
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
23.09.2319:15HSG Gev Silsch 2VfS Warstein28 : 27
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
24.09.2317:00HSG Herd/EndeSVT BO-Riemke39 : 24
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
14.10.2317:15TV LösselTV Wf Halingen31 : 38
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
14.10.2317:30HSG Hohenlimb.HSG Herd/Ende30 : 35
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
14.10.2318:30TV OlpeHSG Gev Silsch 224 : 20
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
14.10.2319:00RSVE Siegen HBHSV Herbede32 : 20
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
14.10.2319:45VfS WarsteinSG Menden SWöl 233 : 12
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
15.10.2317:00SVT BO-RiemkeTG RE Schwelm29 : 32
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
17.10.2320:15VfL E. Hagen 3TuS Volmetal 225 : 27
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
21.10.2317:30HSV HerbedeVfL E. Hagen 330 : 37
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
21.10.2318:00TuS Volmetal 2TV Lössel41 : 20
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
21.10.2319:15TV Wf HalingenSVT BO-Riemke30 : 26
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
21.10.2319:15HSG Gev Silsch 2RSVE Siegen HB27 : 27
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
22.10.2317:00SG Menden SWöl 2TV Olpe22 : 22
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
22.10.2317:00HSG Herd/EndeVfS Warstein31 : 24
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
22.10.2318:00TG RE SchwelmHSG Hohenlimb.31 : 26
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
25.10.2320:15SVT BO-RiemkeHSV Herbede39 : 31
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
28.10.2318:15TV LösselHSG Gev Silsch 223 : 22
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
29.10.2318:00TG RE SchwelmTV Wf Halingen36 : 36
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
03.11.2320:00HSG Hohenlimb.TV Wf Halingen33 : 35
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
04.11.2317:30VfL E. Hagen 3TV Lössel29 : 26
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
04.11.2318:30TV OlpeHSG Herd/Ende22 : 27
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
04.11.2319:00HSV HerbedeHSG Gev Silsch 238 : 27
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
04.11.2319:00RSVE Siegen HBSG Menden SWöl 240 : 29
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
04.11.2319:15SVT BO-RiemkeTuS Volmetal 236 : 43
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
04.11.2319:45VfS WarsteinTG RE Schwelm27 : 29
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
11.11.2317:15HSG Gev Silsch 2VfL E. Hagen 338 : 32
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
11.11.2317:30TuS Volmetal 2HSG Hohenlimb.44 : 32
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
11.11.2318:15TV LösselSVT BO-Riemke19 : 36
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
11.11.2319:15TV Wf HalingenVfS Warstein30 : 26
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
12.11.2317:00SG Menden SWöl 2HSV Herbede25 : 21
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
12.11.2317:00HSG Herd/EndeRSVE Siegen HB23 : 20
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
18.11.2317:00HSV HerbedeHSG Herd/Ende29 : 34
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
18.11.2317:15HSG Gev Silsch 2SG Menden SWöl 232 : 25
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
18.11.2317:30VfL E. Hagen 3SVT BO-Riemke35 : 25
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
18.11.2318:30TV OlpeTV Wf Halingen27 : 29
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
18.11.2319:00RSVE Siegen HBTG RE Schwelm36 : 38
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
18.11.2319:15HSG Hohenlimb.TV Lössel29 : 29
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
18.11.2319:45VfS WarsteinTuS Volmetal 228 : 30
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
25.11.2318:00HSV HerbedeHSG Hohenlimb.28 : 25
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
25.11.2318:00VfS WarsteinTV Olpe25 : 22
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
02.12.2317:30TuS Volmetal 2TV Olpe26 : 21
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
02.12.2318:00SG Menden SWöl 2VfL E. Hagen 331 : 36
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
02.12.2318:15TV LösselVfS Warstein26 : 26
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
02.12.2319:15SVT BO-RiemkeHSG Hohenlimb.39 : 32
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
02.12.2319:15TV Wf HalingenRSVE Siegen HB32 : 24
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
03.12.2317:00HSG Herd/EndeHSG Gev Silsch 237 : 20
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
03.12.2318:00TG RE SchwelmHSV Herbede29 : 16
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
09.12.2317:30VfL E. Hagen 3HSG Hohenlimb.36 : 34
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
09.12.2318:00HSV HerbedeTV Wf Halingen30 : 36
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
09.12.2318:30TV OlpeTV Lössel29 : 21
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
09.12.2319:00RSVE Siegen HBTuS Volmetal 224 : 34
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
09.12.2319:30HSG Gev Silsch 2TG RE Schwelm28 : 29
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
09.12.2319:45VfS WarsteinSVT BO-Riemke28 : 22
SpH Walramstraße
Walram Straße
58706 Menden
10.12.2317:00SG Menden SWöl 2HSG Herd/Ende24 : 40
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
16.12.2315:00TV LösselRSVE Siegen HB15 : 30
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
16.12.2317:30TuS Volmetal 2HSV Herbede41 : 28
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
16.12.2319:15SVT BO-RiemkeTV Olpe34 : 29
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
16.12.2319:15TV Wf HalingenHSG Gev Silsch 241 : 26
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
16.12.2319:15HSG Hohenlimb.VfS Warstein29 : 21
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
16.12.2319:30VfL E. Hagen 3HSG Herd/Ende32 : 34
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
17.12.2318:00TG RE SchwelmSG Menden SWöl 20 : 0
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
21.01.2419:30TG RE SchwelmTV Olpe35 : 25
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
27.01.2417:15HSG Gev Silsch 2TuS Volmetal 234 : 38
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
27.01.2418:30TV OlpeHSG Hohenlimb.29 : 22
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
27.01.2419:00HSV HerbedeTV Lössel29 : 27
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
27.01.2419:00RSVE Siegen HBSVT BO-Riemke30 : 26
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
27.01.2419:45VfS WarsteinVfL E. Hagen 335 : 29
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
28.01.2413:00HSG Herd/EndeTG RE Schwelm32 : 29
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
03.02.2417:15HSG Gev Silsch 2TV Lössel23 : 24
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
03.02.2418:30TV OlpeVfS Warstein36 : 25
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
03.02.2419:00RSVE Siegen HBHSG Hohenlimb.28 : 31
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
04.02.2417:00SG Menden SWöl 2TuS Volmetal 226 : 21
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
04.02.2417:00HSG Herd/EndeTV Wf Halingen27 : 31
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
04.02.2418:00TG RE SchwelmVfL E. Hagen 327 : 44
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
10.02.2417:30VfL E. Hagen 3TV Olpe31 : 26
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
10.02.2418:00TuS Volmetal 2HSG Herd/Ende37 : 19
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
10.02.2418:15TV LösselSG Menden SWöl 227 : 31
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
10.02.2419:15SVT BO-RiemkeHSG Gev Silsch 242 : 23
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
10.02.2419:15TV Wf HalingenTG RE Schwelm42 : 32
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
10.02.2419:15HSG Hohenlimb.HSV Herbede32 : 19
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
10.02.2419:45VfS WarsteinRSVE Siegen HB24 : 21
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
17.02.2417:00SG Menden SWöl 2SVT BO-Riemke30 : 33
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
17.02.2418:00TG RE SchwelmTuS Volmetal 228 : 21
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
17.02.2418:30HSV HerbedeVfS Warstein26 : 33
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
17.02.2419:00RSVE Siegen HBTV Olpe30 : 24
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
17.02.2419:15TV Wf HalingenVfL E. Hagen 336 : 42
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
17.02.2419:15HSG Gev Silsch 2HSG Hohenlimb.24 : 30
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
18.02.2417:00HSG Herd/EndeTV Lössel27 : 22
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
28.02.2419:30HSV HerbedeSVT BO-Riemke28 : 32
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
02.03.2417:30VfL E. Hagen 3RSVE Siegen HB30 : 32
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
02.03.2418:00TuS Volmetal 2TV Wf Halingen32 : 36
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
02.03.2418:15TV LösselTG RE Schwelm24 : 33
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
02.03.2418:30TV OlpeHSV Herbede38 : 24
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
02.03.2419:15SVT BO-RiemkeHSG Herd/Ende24 : 35
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
02.03.2419:15HSG Hohenlimb.SG Menden SWöl 221 : 30
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
02.03.2419:45VfS WarsteinHSG Gev Silsch 240 : 24
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
05.03.2420:00SG Menden SWöl 2TV Wf Halingen34 : 35
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
09.03.2415:15HSG Gev Silsch 2TV Olpe28 : 30
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
09.03.2417:00HSV HerbedeRSVE Siegen HB27 : 26
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
09.03.2417:30TuS Volmetal 2VfL E. Hagen 334 : 44
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
09.03.2418:00TG RE SchwelmSVT BO-Riemke28 : 26
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
09.03.2419:15TV Wf HalingenTV Lössel31 : 22
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
10.03.2417:00SG Menden SWöl 2VfS Warstein31 : 24
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
10.03.2417:00HSG Herd/EndeHSG Hohenlimb.33 : 21
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
16.03.2417:30VfL E. Hagen 3HSV Herbede38 : 27
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
16.03.2418:15TV LösselTuS Volmetal 223 : 31
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
16.03.2418:30TV OlpeSG Menden SWöl 226 : 25
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
16.03.2419:00RSVE Siegen HBHSG Gev Silsch 239 : 23
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
16.03.2419:15SVT BO-RiemkeTV Wf Halingen27 : 38
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
16.03.2419:15HSG Hohenlimb.TG RE Schwelm28 : 28
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
16.03.2419:45VfS WarsteinHSG Herd/Ende32 : 24
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
23.03.2417:15HSG Gev Silsch 2HSV Herbede30 : 25
SpH Walramstraße
Walram Straße
58706 Menden
23.03.2417:30SG Menden SWöl 2RSVE Siegen HB27 : 33
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
23.03.2417:30TuS Volmetal 2SVT BO-Riemke36 : 30
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
23.03.2418:15TV LösselVfL E. Hagen 332 : 29
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
23.03.2419:15TV Wf HalingenHSG Hohenlimb.38 : 24
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
24.03.2417:00HSG Herd/EndeTV Olpe38 : 25
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
24.03.2418:00TG RE SchwelmVfS Warstein30 : 27
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
06.04.2417:15SVT BO-RiemkeVfL E. Hagen 335 : 31
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
06.04.2418:00TuS Volmetal 2VfS Warstein39 : 25
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
06.04.2418:00TG RE SchwelmRSVE Siegen HB32 : 35
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
06.04.2418:15TV LösselHSG Hohenlimb.26 : 28
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
06.04.2419:15TV Wf HalingenTV Olpe35 : 30
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
07.04.2415:00SG Menden SWöl 2HSG Gev Silsch 237 : 27
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
07.04.2417:00HSG Herd/EndeHSV Herbede30 : 23
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
13.04.2417:30VfL E. Hagen 3HSG Gev Silsch 20 : 0
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
13.04.2418:30TV OlpeTG RE Schwelm32 : 25
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
13.04.2419:00HSV HerbedeSG Menden SWöl 237 : 34
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
13.04.2419:00RSVE Siegen HBHSG Herd/Ende28 : 19
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
13.04.2419:15SVT BO-RiemkeTV Lössel44 : 17
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
13.04.2419:15HSG Hohenlimb.TuS Volmetal 222 : 36
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
13.04.2419:45VfS WarsteinTV Wf Halingen37 : 33
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
20.04.2417:30VfL E. Hagen 3SG Menden SWöl 2
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
20.04.2418:00HSV HerbedeTG RE Schwelm
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
20.04.2418:30TV OlpeTuS Volmetal 2
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
20.04.2419:00RSVE Siegen HBTV Wf Halingen
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
20.04.2419:15HSG Hohenlimb.SVT BO-Riemke
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
20.04.2419:15HSG Gev Silsch 2HSG Herd/Ende
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
20.04.2419:45VfS WarsteinTV Lössel
Rundturnhalle Hubenfeld
Höllenwaldstraße
57080 Siegen-Niederschelden
27.04.2419:00RSVE Siegen HBTV Lössel
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
27.04.2419:15TV Wf HalingenSG Menden SWöl 2
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
28.04.2417:00HSG Herd/EndeVfL E. Hagen 3
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
04.05.2418:00TuS Volmetal 2RSVE Siegen HB
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
04.05.2418:00TG RE SchwelmHSG Gev Silsch 2
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
04.05.2418:15TV LösselTV Olpe
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
04.05.2419:15SVT BO-RiemkeVfS Warstein
Mehrzweckhalle Menden-Halingen
Halinger Dorfstraße
58708 Menden-Halingen
04.05.2419:15TV Wf HalingenHSV Herbede
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
04.05.2419:15HSG Hohenlimb.VfL E. Hagen 3
SpH Herdecke-Bleichstein
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke
05.05.2417:00HSG Herd/EndeSG Menden SWöl 2
Jahnsporthalle
Jahnstraße 11
58455 Witten
08.05.2419:15HSV HerbedeTuS Volmetal 2
Dreifachsporthalle
Schwarzer Weg
59581 Warstein
08.05.2419:45VfS WarsteinHSG Hohenlimb.
Kreissporthalle Berufsschule
Werler Straße
58706 Menden
08.05.2420:00SG Menden SWöl 2TG RE Schwelm
Kreissporthalle Olpe
Erzbergerstraße
57462 Olpe
08.05.2420:15TV OlpeSVT BO-Riemke
SpH Gevelsberg-West
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg
09.05.2417:15HSG Gev Silsch 2TV Wf Halingen
SpH Dreifachhalle Schwelm
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm
11.05.2416:15TG RE SchwelmHSG Herd/Ende
SpH Hagen-Volmetal
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl
11.05.2417:30TuS Volmetal 2HSG Gev Silsch 2
Albert-Schweitzer-SpH
Von-der-Kuhlen-Straße
58642 Iserlohn-Letmathe
11.05.2418:15TV LösselHSV Herbede
Heinrich-Böll-Sporthalle
Wielandstraße/ Gretchenstraße
44791 Bochum
11.05.2419:00SVT BO-RiemkeRSVE Siegen HB
Rundturnhalle
Königsberger Straße 1
58119 Hagen-Hohenlimburg
11.05.2419:15HSG Hohenlimb.TV Olpe
SpH Hagen-Mittelstadt
Bergischer Ring 80
58095 Hagen
11.05.2419:30VfL E. Hagen 3VfS Warstein

Aktuelle Tabelle der Landesliga 4

#VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff.Punkte
1TV Westfalia Halingen22/261813754:673+8137:7
2HSG Herdecke/Ende22/261705686:583+10334:10
3TuS Volmetal 1887 222/261606740:609+13132:12
4VfL Eintracht Hagen 322/261408733:652+8128:16
5TG RE Schwelm22/261228633:638-526:18
6RSVE Siegen Handball22/261219655:580+7525:19
7SV Teutonia 1919 Bochum-Riemke22/2611011692:662+3022:22
8TV Olpe22/2610210594:595-122:22
9VfS 59 Warstein22/2610111620:607+1321:23
10SG Menden Sauerland Wölfe 222/268113575:621-4617:27
11HSG Hohenlimburg22/266214599:663-6414:30
12HSV Herbede22/265116576:701-12511:33
13TV Lössel22/264216527:675-14810:34
14HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 222/264117543:668-1259:35