Oben (v.l.n.r.): Alexander Strate, Kevin Scholl, Sven Brackelsberg, Phillip Krause, Tim Lichtenberg,
Michael Kasek
Mitte: Moritz Schilling, Björn Wewerka, Dirk Niedergriese, Kevin Bittner,
Sven Neuhaus, Thorsten Drobnitza, Jonas Kusanke
Vorne : Jonas Droste, Mattis Funke, Manuel Stratmann, Thomas Lichtenberg, Markus Rüth,
Jan Kandolf, Tobias Kollbach, Lars Wichert – Hill
Es fehlen: Joel Pruschinski, Jörg Bouwin, Tobias Vaerst, Heinz Slomka
Kader
Ansprechpartner: Kevin Bittner
Viertemannschaft@volmetal-handball.de
Trainingszeiten (Sporthalle Volmetal):
Montags 19:00 – 20:15 UhrNachrichten
# Verein Spiele S U N Tore Diff. Punkte 1 HC Ennepetal 20/22 20 0 0 587:316 +271 40:0 2 HSG ECD Hagen 2 20/22 14 2 4 577:448 +129 30:10 3 TuS Volmetal 1887 4 20/22 15 0 5 495:426 +69 30:10 4 SG TuRa Halden-Herbeck 3 20/22 12 2 6 535:430 +105 26:14 5 HSG ECD Hagen 3 20/22 11 1 8 555:480 +75 23:17 6 TG RE Schwelm 3 20/22 10 2 8 442:395 +47 22:18 7 HSG Herdecke/Ende 3 20/22 10 1 9 517:487 +30 21:19 8 SG Boelerheide 20/22 6 0 14 427:498 -71 12:28 9 HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 2 20/22 3 1 16 440:659 -219 7:33 10 HSG Gevelsberg Silschede 4 20/22 2 0 18 346:478 -132 4:36 11 HSG ECD Hagen 4 20/22 1 1 18 299:603 -304 3:37 12 VfB Westfalia Wetter-Wengern 0/22 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal02.09.23 14:00 HC Ennepetal HSG ECD Hagen 4 31 : 15
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen02.09.23 15:45 SG Hald-Herb 3 HSG ECD Hagen 2 22 : 22
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter02.09.23 19:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 HSG ECD Hagen 3 24 : 37
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter03.09.23 13:00 VfB Wf Wet-Wen HSG Gev Silsch 4 25 : 16
Kapellenstraße 38
58099 Hagen03.09.23 17:00 SG Boelerheide HSG Herd/Ende 3 22 : 25
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen09.09.23 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 4 HSG Wett/Grund 2 17 : 17
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen09.09.23 17:30 HSG ECD Hagen 3 SG Hald-Herb 3 27 : 26
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg10.09.23 12:45 HSG Gev Silsch 4 HC Ennepetal 15 : 29
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke10.09.23 13:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 TuS Volmetal 4 17 : 25
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen16.09.23 17:30 SG Hald-Herb 3 HSG ECD Hagen 4 27 : 12
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter16.09.23 17:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 HSG Gev Silsch 4 24 : 17
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen16.09.23 18:00 HSG ECD Hagen 2 HSG ECD Hagen 3 34 : 27
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter17.09.23 11:30 VfB Wf Wet-Wen HSG Herd/Ende 3 22 : 27
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen23.09.23 16:30 HSG ECD Hagen 4 HSG ECD Hagen 2 14 : 35
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg23.09.23 17:15 HSG Gev Silsch 4 SG Hald-Herb 3 15 : 26
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke24.09.23 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 HC Ennepetal 18 : 41
Kapellenstraße 38
58099 Hagen24.09.23 15:30 SG Boelerheide TuS Volmetal 4 20 : 31
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm24.09.23 16:45 TG RE Schwelm 3 VfB Wf Wet-Wen 17 : 19
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl14.10.23 14:00 TuS Volmetal 4 TG RE Schwelm 3 20 : 12
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen21.10.23 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 3 HSG ECD Hagen 4 40 : 16
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen21.10.23 17:30 HSG ECD Hagen 2 HSG Gev Silsch 4 30 : 15
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal22.10.23 11:00 HC Ennepetal TG RE Schwelm 3 25 : 17
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter22.10.23 14:00 HSG Wett/Grund 2 HSG Herd/Ende 3 16 : 38
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter22.10.23 16:00 VfB Wf Wet-Wen SG Boelerheide 33 : 20
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm29.10.23 12:00 TG RE Schwelm 3 HSG Wett/Grund 2 33 : 14
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke29.10.23 13:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 SG Hald-Herb 3 24 : 24
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg29.10.23 14:15 HSG Gev Silsch 4 HSG ECD Hagen 3 15 : 21
Kapellenstraße 38
58099 Hagen29.10.23 15:00 SG Boelerheide HC Ennepetal 14 : 34
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen04.11.23 15:30 HSG ECD Hagen 4 HSG Gev Silsch 4 19 : 14
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen04.11.23 17:30 HSG ECD Hagen 2 HSG Herd/Ende 3 34 : 30
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal05.11.23 11:00 HC Ennepetal TuS Volmetal 4 44 : 10
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter05.11.23 14:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 SG Boelerheide 21 : 26
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl11.11.23 15:30 TuS Volmetal 4 HSG Wett/Grund 2 27 : 19
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm11.11.23 16:00 TG RE Schwelm 3 HSG ECD Hagen 2 0 : 0
Peddinghausstraße 17
58256 Ennepetal12.11.23 11:00 HC Ennepetal VfB Wf Wet-Wen 39 : 20
Kapellenstraße 38
58099 Hagen12.11.23 15:00 SG Boelerheide SG Hald-Herb 3 20 : 32
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke12.11.23 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 HSG ECD Hagen 3 32 : 25
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen18.11.23 15:00 HSG ECD Hagen 4 HSG Herd/Ende 3 12 : 31
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen18.11.23 16:30 HSG ECD Hagen 3 TG RE Schwelm 3 28 : 34
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen18.11.23 17:30 SG Hald-Herb 3 TuS Volmetal 4 23 : 26
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter18.11.23 17:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 VfB Wf Wet-Wen 15 : 30
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm26.11.23 18:00 TG RE Schwelm 3 SG Boelerheide 30 : 17
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl02.12.23 15:30 TuS Volmetal 4 HSG ECD Hagen 2 27 : 25
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal03.12.23 11:00 HC Ennepetal HSG Wett/Grund 2 48 : 19
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter03.12.23 14:00 VfB Wf Wet-Wen SG Hald-Herb 3 25 : 37
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke03.12.23 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 HSG Gev Silsch 4 15 : 13
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen09.12.23 15:30 HSG ECD Hagen 4 SG Boelerheide 17 : 22
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen09.12.23 17:00 HSG ECD Hagen 3 TuS Volmetal 4 18 : 23
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen09.12.23 17:30 SG Hald-Herb 3 HC Ennepetal 25 : 27
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg09.12.23 17:30 HSG Gev Silsch 4 TG RE Schwelm 3 14 : 26
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen09.12.23 18:30 HSG ECD Hagen 2 VfB Wf Wet-Wen 0 : 0
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl16.12.23 13:30 TuS Volmetal 4 HSG ECD Hagen 4 32 : 19
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter16.12.23 17:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 SG Hald-Herb 3 19 : 37
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal17.12.23 11:00 HC Ennepetal HSG ECD Hagen 2 0 : 0
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter17.12.23 11:30 VfB Wf Wet-Wen HSG ECD Hagen 3 27 : 34
Weizenkamp 3
58093 Hagen17.12.23 15:00 SG Boelerheide HSG Gev Silsch 4 25 : 20
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen19.12.23 20:15 HSG ECD Hagen 2 SG Boelerheide 33 : 23
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen20.01.24 14:45 TG RE Schwelm 3 HSG ECD Hagen 4 32 : 17
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen20.01.24 16:15 SG Boelerheide HSG ECD Hagen 3 23 : 26
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen27.01.24 14:30 HSG ECD Hagen 4 VfB Wf Wet-Wen 15 : 23
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen27.01.24 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 3 HC Ennepetal 28 : 32
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen27.01.24 17:30 HSG ECD Hagen 2 HSG Wett/Grund 2 38 : 32
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg28.01.24 13:00 HSG Gev Silsch 4 TuS Volmetal 4 21 : 25
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke28.01.24 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 TG RE Schwelm 3 25 : 15
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen03.02.24 14:30 HSG ECD Hagen 4 HC Ennepetal 11 : 43
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen03.02.24 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 3 HSG Wett/Grund 2 36 : 20
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen03.02.24 17:30 HSG ECD Hagen 2 SG Hald-Herb 3 36 : 25
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg04.02.24 12:45 HSG Gev Silsch 4 VfB Wf Wet-Wen 27 : 20
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke04.02.24 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 SG Boelerheide 27 : 15
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl10.02.24 14:00 TuS Volmetal 4 HSG Herd/Ende 3 36 : 29
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen10.02.24 16:30 SG Hald-Herb 3 HSG ECD Hagen 3 30 : 32
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter10.02.24 17:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 HSG ECD Hagen 4 31 : 16
Peddinghausstraße 17
58256 Ennepetal11.02.24 11:00 HC Ennepetal HSG Gev Silsch 4 32 : 20
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg17.02.24 14:00 HSG Gev Silsch 4 HSG Wett/Grund 2 31 : 19
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm17.02.24 14:00 TG RE Schwelm 3 TuS Volmetal 4 17 : 13
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen17.02.24 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 4 SG Hald-Herb 3 14 : 37
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen17.02.24 18:00 HSG ECD Hagen 3 HSG ECD Hagen 2 27 : 32
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke18.02.24 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 VfB Wf Wet-Wen 31 : 19
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl24.02.24 17:00 TuS Volmetal 4 VfB Wf Wet-Wen 26 : 21
Weizenkamp 3
58093 Hagen25.02.24 16:30 SG Boelerheide TG RE Schwelm 3 23 : 22
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl02.03.24 16:00 TuS Volmetal 4 SG Boelerheide 31 : 24
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen02.03.24 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 2 HSG ECD Hagen 4 35 : 12
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen02.03.24 17:30 SG Hald-Herb 3 HSG Gev Silsch 4 20 : 19
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal03.03.24 11:00 HC Ennepetal HSG Herd/Ende 3 30 : 28
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter03.03.24 15:00 VfB Wf Wet-Wen TG RE Schwelm 3 12 : 33
Berchumer Straße 63
58093 Hagen05.03.24 19:30 SG Hald-Herb 3 TG RE Schwelm 3 29 : 26
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen09.03.24 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 4 HSG ECD Hagen 3 15 : 36
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg10.03.24 14:15 HSG Gev Silsch 4 HSG ECD Hagen 2 21 : 30
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke10.03.24 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 HSG Wett/Grund 2 33 : 21
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen16.03.24 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 3 HSG Gev Silsch 4 37 : 18
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter16.03.24 17:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 TG RE Schwelm 3 22 : 38
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen16.03.24 19:00 SG Hald-Herb 3 HSG Herd/Ende 3 29 : 22
Peddinghausstraße 17
58256 Ennepetal17.03.24 11:00 HC Ennepetal SG Boelerheide 31 : 24
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter17.03.24 11:30 VfB Wf Wet-Wen TuS Volmetal 4 14 : 29
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg23.03.24 15:30 HSG Gev Silsch 4 HSG ECD Hagen 4 24 : 18
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl23.03.24 15:30 TuS Volmetal 4 HC Ennepetal 0 : 0
Weizenkamp 3
58093 Hagen24.03.24 15:00 SG Boelerheide HSG Wett/Grund 2 28 : 32
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke24.03.24 15:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 HSG ECD Hagen 2 30 : 35
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm24.03.24 16:00 TG RE Schwelm 3 SG Hald-Herb 3 15 : 21
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen06.04.24 16:30 HSG ECD Hagen 3 HSG Herd/Ende 3 30 : 24
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter06.04.24 17:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 TuS Volmetal 4 17 : 25
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen06.04.24 18:00 HSG ECD Hagen 2 TG RE Schwelm 3 27 : 27
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen06.04.24 19:00 SG Hald-Herb 3 SG Boelerheide 0 : 0
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal11.04.24 19:15 TG RE Schwelm 3 HC Ennepetal 14 : 34
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl13.04.24 16:00 TuS Volmetal 4 SG Hald-Herb 3 24 : 34
Bleichstein
58313 Herdecke14.04.24 13:00 HSG Herd/Ende 3 HSG ECD Hagen 4 26 : 19
Weizenkamp 3
58093 Hagen14.04.24 15:00 SG Boelerheide HSG ECD Hagen 2 23 : 31
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm14.04.24 15:00 TG RE Schwelm 3 HSG ECD Hagen 3 33 : 33
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg20.04.24 14:00 HSG Gev Silsch 4 HSG Herd/Ende 3 18 : 22
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen20.04.24 14:30 HSG ECD Hagen 4 TG RE Schwelm 3 12 : 24
Am Brasberg 88
58300 Wetter20.04.24 15:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 HC Ennepetal 14 : 45
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen20.04.24 16:00 HSG ECD Hagen 3 SG Boelerheide 24 : 23
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen20.04.24 17:30 HSG ECD Hagen 2 TuS Volmetal 4 35 : 23
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl27.04.24 17:30 TuS Volmetal 4 HSG ECD Hagen 3 26 : 23
Wilhelmshöher Straße
58256 Ennepetal28.04.24 11:00 HC Ennepetal SG Hald-Herb 3 26 : 20
Weizenkamp 3
58093 Hagen28.04.24 15:00 SG Boelerheide HSG ECD Hagen 4 35 : 12
Am Hofe 10
58285 Gevelsberg04.05.24 14:00 HSG Gev Silsch 4 SG Boelerheide 19 : 20
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen04.05.24 14:30 HSG ECD Hagen 4 TuS Volmetal 4 12 : 31
Am Bügel 20
58099 Hagen04.05.24 17:30 SG Hald-Herb 3 HSG Wett/Grund 2 48 : 24
Karl-Ernst Osthaus Straße
58093 Hagen04.05.24 17:30 HSG ECD Hagen 2 HC Ennepetal 24 : 35
Milsper Straße 35
58332 Schwelm11.05.24 13:00 TG RE Schwelm 3 HSG Herd/Ende 3 27 : 21
Am Volmewehr
58091 Hagen-Dahl11.05.24 13:30 TuS Volmetal 4 HSG Gev Silsch 4 40 : 17
H.-v.-Fallersleben-Straße 28
58300 Wetter11.05.24 17:30 HSG Wett/Grund 2 HSG ECD Hagen 2 35 : 41
20:12